Prislista Riksutställning Skellefteå 2008-12-07
           
  BIS        
  Johan Lindström, Skellefteå Hermelin, rödögd 95,5 P Hona
  BIM        
  Marita Junebladh, Umeå Hermelin, viltgrå 95 P Hane
  Vandringspriser        
  Klass A        
  Ove Karlsson o Marika Nilsson,  Skellefteå Lilla Chinchilla      
  Klass B        
  Johan Lindström, Skellefteå Hermelin, rödögd      
  Bästa junior        
  Johan Lindström, Skellefteå Hermelin, rödögd      
  Uno Berglunds minne        
  Ove Karlsson o Marika Nilsson,  Skellefteå Lilla Chinchilla      
  Klass A, vuxna        
1 Karlsson Ove o Nilsson Marika Skellefteå Lilla Chinchilla, chinchilla 285 P Stam
2 Karlsson Ove o Nilsson Marika Skellefteå Tan, svart 284,5 P Stam
3 Maria & Patrik Wikberg Ånäset Hermelin, chinchilla 284 P Grhanar
4 Marita Junebladh Umeå Hermelin, viltgrå 284 P Grhanar
5 Therese Nordlund Skellefteå Tan, svart 283,5 P Stam
6 Johan Lindström Skellefteå Hermelin, rödögd 283,5 P Grhanar
7 Ivonne Nordström Umeå Lilla Havana, brun 283 P Grhanar
8 Lina Rönnbäck Umeå Hermelin, svart 95 P Hona
9 Therese Nordlund Skellefteå Hermelin, viltgrå 95 P Hona
10 Frida Sandberg Roknäs Rex, rödögd 95 P Hane
11 Sandra Nilsson Sikfors Hermelin, viltgrå 95 P Hane
12 Angelica Karlsson Tavelsjö Hermelin, viltgrå 95 P Hane
13 Sandra Nilsson Sikfors Belgisk Hare, viltröd 95 P Hane
14 Therese Nordlund Skellefteå Belgisk Hare, viltröd 95 P Hane
15 Patrik Sandberg Roknäs Rex, viltblå 94,5 P Hona
16 Eva Fahlgren Byske Rex, blå 94,5 P Hona
17 Lina Rönnbäck Umeå Lilla Havana, brun 94,5 P Hane
18 Inger & Thomas Wikberg Skellefteå Dvärgvädur, viltgrå 94,5 P Hane
19 Ida Lundberg Bygdeå Hermelin, viltgrå 94,5 P Hane
20 Hanna Persson Norsjö Hermelin, rysstecknad brun 94,5 P Hane
21 Sofia Berglund Lillpite Rex, rödögd 282 P Grhanar
22 Lina Rönnbäck Umeå Hermelin, brown zobel and white 94 P Hona
23 Anna Meissner Umeå Hermelin, otter svart 94 P Hona
24 Ida & Lisa Quvang Sikfors Sachsengold, rödorange 94 P Hona
25 Carola Hällsten Jörn Fransk Vädur, viltgrå 94 P Hona
26 Carola Hällsten Jörn Dvärgvädur, viltblå 94 P Hona
27 Thomas Andersson Ånäset Hermelin, viltgrå 94 P Hona
28 Carola Hällsten Jörn Dvärgvädur, viltgrå 94 P Hona
29 Eva Wargh Skellefteå Dvärgvädur, bourgogne 94 P Hona
30 Stefan Hedenström Skellefteå Hermelin, blåögd 94 P Hona
31 Stefan Hedenström Skellefteå Belgisk Hare, viltröd 94 P Hona
32 Inger & Thomas Wikberg Skellefteå Tan, svart 94 P Hona
33 Angelica Karlsson Tavelsjö Hermelin, blå zobel 94 P Hona
34 Carina och Robert Andersson Byske Dvärgvädur, madagascar 94 P Hane
35 Kim Kyllönen Kåge Tan, svart 94 P Hane
36 Tobias Nilsson Tavelsjö Hermelin, viltgrå 94 P Hane
  Klass B, ungdjur        
1 Johan Lindström Skellefteå Hermelin, rödögd 95,5 P Hona
2 Anna Meissner Umeå Hermelin, svart 283 P Stam
3 Marita Junebladh Umeå Hermelin, viltgrå 95 P Hona
4 Maria & Patrik Wikberg Ånäset Hermelin, chinchilla 95 P Hane
5 Eva Löfgren Umeå Lilla Havana, brun 95 P Hane
6 Therese Nordlund Skellefteå Hermelin, viltgrå 95 P Hane
7 Angelica Karlsson Tavelsjö Hermelin, viltgrå 94,5 P Hona
8 Lina Rönnbäck Umeå Hermelin, svart 94,5 P Hona
9 Stefan Hedenström Skellefteå Hermelin, blåögd 94,5 P Hane
10 Marie Idenäs Byske Hermelin, viltbrun 94 P Hona
11 Catherine Lindström Skellefteå Hermelin, fuchs rödögd 94 P Hane
12 Lina Rönnbäck Umeå Hermelin, brun zobel 94 P Hane
13 Eva Löfgren Umeå Dvärgvädur, svart 94 P Hane
  Klass G, elitgrupp        
1 Maria o Patrik Wikberg 379,0 p      
2 Johan Lindström 377,5 p      
  Gårdskaniner        
1 Cecilia Eklund Engla 55 p  
2 Sandra Lundström Panther 55 p  
3 Fanny Brandt Embla      
3 Wilma Stenlund Elvis      
3 Emma Persson Noblesse      
3 Tilda Westerlund Brolle      
3 Sandra Lundström Otto      
3 Sandra Lundström Zvante